3404 Goldfinch St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3404 Goldfinch St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4513800700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/30/1998 $270,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@Capistrano #35 $699,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@Bankers Hill Condominiums #A $925,000   
@Capistrano #13 $599,000   
@Capistrano #10 $549,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@3161 1st #3N $2,498,000   
@Casa Seca #14 $739,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3469 Hawk St 11/18/2009 $735,000
3457 Hawk St 3/15/2015 $900,000
3435 Hawk St n/a n/a
3421 Hawk St 9/30/2011 $515,000
3405 Hawk St n/a n/a
3414 Goldfinch St n/a n/a
3428 Goldfinch St n/a n/a
3436 Goldfinch St 7/19/2021 $1,616,000
3448 Goldfinch St 11/5/2025 $1,250,000
3457 Goldfinch St 5/24/2021 $940,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$229,434
Improvement Value:
$68,829
Net Value:
$298,263
Est Property Tax:
$3,728