8854 Harlington Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8854 Harlington Dr

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3181311500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/17/2016 $560,000 11y 6m 1% 0%
04/08/2005 $555,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8824 Harlington Dr $720,000   
@8668 New Salem #103 $620,000   
@10684 Stanwell Pl $1,249,900   
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@8632 Garde Ct $800,000   
@Villas at New Salem #27 $567,000   
@10461 Stanfield Cir $1,099,000   
@8438 New Salem #88 $575,000   
@Mesa Village $649,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@10442 Glenellen Ave $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10836 Greenford Dr 5/24/2012 $365,000
10828 Greenford Dr 12/19/2011 $325,000
10820 Greenford Dr 5/16/2008 $378,000
10812 Greenford Dr 5/29/2003 $369,000
8864 Harlington Dr 3/10/2020 $720,000
8844 Harlington Dr 10/22/2015 $470,000
8834 Harlington Dr n/a n/a
8824 Harlington Dr n/a n/a
10811 Buckhurst Ave 3/18/2022 $950,000
10817 Buckhurst Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$459,000
Improvement Value:
$107,100
Net Value:
$566,100
Est Property Tax:
$7,076