8373 Pallux Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8373 Pallux Way

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3090803800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/04/2000 $243,000 7y 49% 6%
07/26/1993 $162,900 5y 10m 23% 4%
09/29/1987 $132,000 3y 12m 25% 6%
09/30/1983 $106,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8393 Capricorn #91 $549,999   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8438 New Salem #88 $560,000
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@Villas at New Salem #27 $567,000   
@8054 Los Sabalos St $1,049,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8429 Pallux Way 7/31/2006 $538,500
8417 Pallux Way n/a n/a
8405 Pallux Way 11/28/1988 $176,990
8393 Pallux Way 4/23/2015 $475,000
8383 Pallux Way n/a n/a
8370 Borealis Rd n/a n/a
8380 Borealis Rd 6/9/2015 $535,000
8390 Borealis Rd n/a n/a
8410 Borealis Rd 8/29/2017 $560,000
8422 Borealis Rd n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$81,234
Improvement Value:
$186,703
Net Value:
$267,937
Est Property Tax:
$3,349