8924 Calliandra Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8924 Calliandra Rd

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3181921500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/31/2001 $214,000 4y 70% 14%
01/10/1997 $126,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10684 Stanwell Pl $1,249,900   
@10935 Summerdale Way #281 $469,000
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@8875 Alphecca Way $1,299,000   
@8668 New Salem #103 $620,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@8438 New Salem #88 $550,000   
@10770 Black Mountain Rd #230 $375,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8909 Duncan Rd 8/23/1984 $76,800
8915 Duncan Rd 2/10/2010 $375,000
8921 Duncan Rd n/a n/a
8927 Duncan Rd 1/23/1986 $106,000
8932 Calliandra Rd 3/25/2019 $528,000
8916 Calliandra Rd 9/30/1991 $143,000
8908 Calliandra Rd n/a n/a
8898 Calliandra Rd n/a n/a
8880 Calliandra Rd 9/19/2022 $745,000
8862 Calliandra Rd 9/20/2007 $392,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$176,421
Improvement Value:
$59,540
Net Value:
$235,961
Est Property Tax:
$2,950