8622 Hydra Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8622 Hydra Ln

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3090653400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/15/2010 $465,000 14y 1m 166% 7%
11/28/1995 $175,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8875 Alphecca Way $1,299,000   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@11162 Kelowna Rd #42 $399,888   
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@8438 New Salem #88 $560,000
@Villas at New Salem #27 $567,000   
@8668 New Salem #103 $620,000   
@8824 Harlington Dr $720,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8580 Hydra Ln 2/12/2010 $375,000
8588 Hydra Ln 11/7/2000 $232,000
8596 Hydra Ln 8/31/2005 $605,000
8606 Hydra Ln n/a n/a
8614 Hydra Ln n/a n/a
8630 Hydra Ln 3/30/2011 $350,000
8638 Hydra Ln 1/16/2015 $505,000
8646 Hydra Ln n/a n/a
8654 Hydra Ln n/a n/a
8647 Hydra Ln 8/3/2018 $737,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$54,473
Improvement Value:
$158,255
Net Value:
$212,728
Est Property Tax:
$2,659