2359 Terraza Ribera - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2359 Terraza Ribera

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2155823000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/09/2017 $760,000 26y 2m 178% 4%
09/06/1991 $273,440 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@7394 Altiva Pl $599,000   
@2412 Altisma Way #D $765,000   
@2412 Altisma Way #C $739,900   
@2400 Altisma Way #B $775,000   
@2251 Altisma Way #202 $620,000   
@2308 Altisma Way #118 $599,000   
@2306 Altisma Way #215 $684,000   
@2306 Altisma Way #213 $660,000   
@7324 El Fuerte St $2,950,000   
@2327 Caringa Way #3 $910,000   
@7001 Almaden Ln $2,550,000   
@2345 Altisma #A $680,000   
@2402 Altisma Way #D $795,000
@2349 Altisma Way #B $689,000   
@2352 Altisma Way #9 $639,800   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2382 Terraza Ribera 7/10/2015 $739,000
2375 Terraza Ribera 3/10/2017 $800,000
2371 Terraza Ribera 10/1/1991 $297,140
2367 Terraza Ribera 8/30/1991 $306,526
2363 Terraza Ribera 5/24/2019 $795,000
2355 Terraza Ribera 9/5/1991 $255,990
2351 Terraza Ribera 3/31/1998 $332,000
2347 Terraza Ribera 5/27/2025 $1,445,000
2343 Terraza Ribera 5/17/2007 $635,000
2339 Terraza Ribera 5/30/2012 $540,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$59,188
Improvement Value:
$49,854
Net Value:
$109,042
Est Property Tax:
$1,363