11376 Avenida Del Gato - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11376 Avenida Del Gato

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3091610700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/20/2019 $680,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8054 Los Sabalos St $1,049,999   
@7715 Prairie Shadow Rd $1,500,000   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000   
@11131 Tyrolean Way $1,109,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8120 Santa Arminta Ave 12/15/1983 $107,000
8130 Santa Arminta Ave 12/14/1995 $160,500
8140 Santa Arminta Ave n/a n/a
11356 Avenida Del Gato 7/15/2019 $669,000
11366 Avenida Del Gato 7/31/2013 $445,000
11386 Avenida Del Gato 1/28/2002 $292,000
11385 Avenida Del Gato 5/21/2026 $1,000,000
11377 Avenida Del Gato 8/7/2008 $400,000
11369 Avenida Del Gato n/a n/a
11361 Avenida Del Gato 4/6/2023 $1,070,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$43,722
Improvement Value:
$95,186
Net Value:
$138,908
Est Property Tax:
$1,736