10011 Hiram Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10011 Hiram Way

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3952701400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/10/1993 $155,000 4y 5% 1%
11/16/1989 $147,000 6y 3m 63% 8%
07/21/1983 $90,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@13035 Laurel St $875,000   
@12923 Mapleview St #6 $399,800   
@13149 Pino Ct $839,900   
@13055 Lindo Ln $785,000
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@Stone Canyon #113 $435,000   
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@Lakefront Shores #1 $475,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #160 $399,000
@9810 Colt Ln $799,786   
@12652 Julian Ave $1,074,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
13144 Beechtree St 2/25/2021 $525,000
13138 Beechtree St n/a n/a
13130 Beechtree St 4/16/2013 $415,000
13124 Beechtree St 7/30/1992 $136,000
13118 Beechtree St 10/31/2011 $325,000
10017 Hiram Way 3/14/2025 $865,000
10023 Hiram Way 8/5/2022 $625,000
13109 Chrissy Way 10/31/2023 $760,000
13115 Chrissy Way n/a n/a
13123 Chrissy Way n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$66,921
Improvement Value:
$111,197
Net Value:
$178,118
Est Property Tax:
$2,226