921 Marlin Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

921 Marlin Dr

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1763522500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/26/2018 $341,500 3y 29% 9%
02/20/2015 $264,800 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@320 Beaumont Dr $785,000   
@213 Beaumont $999,900   
@512 Beaumont $890,000
@500 Beaumont Dr $949,000   
@1782 Alta Vista Dr $1,389,777   
@843 Alta Vista Dr $1,300,000   
@1845 Alta Vista $999,000   
@1315 Alta Vista Dr $1,049,999 to $1,129,999
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
931 Marlin Dr 3/26/2020 $355,000
929 Marlin Dr 3/10/2022 $550,000
927 Marlin Dr 5/20/2022 $579,900
925 Marlin Dr 9/21/2022 $605,000
923 Marlin Dr 7/24/2020 $368,000
924 Marlin Dr 2/3/2022 $505,000
926 Marlin Dr 10/28/2016 $338,000
928 Marlin Dr 10/17/2008 $180,000
930 Marlin Dr 1/2/2018 $330,000
932 Marlin Dr 6/16/2020 $375,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$6,864
Improvement Value:
$99,544
Net Value:
$106,408
Est Property Tax:
$1,330