12057 Pastoral Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12057 Pastoral Rd

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2742500100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/03/2019 $476,000 5y 1m 29% 5%
08/19/2014 $370,000 14y 7m 114% 5%
01/19/2000 $173,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@16731 Acena Dr $937,000   
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $735,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@12228 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $439,000   
@12188 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $600,000   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12103 Pastoral Rd 3/31/1999 $140,000
12111 Pastoral Rd 6/9/2016 $381,500
12119 Pastoral Rd 8/31/1999 $190,000
12127 Pastoral Rd 6/10/1997 $138,000
12135 Pastoral Rd 11/15/2006 $330,000
12049 Pastoral Rd 12/11/2013 $500,000
12041 Pastoral Rd 7/7/2021 $655,000
12033 Pastoral Rd 5/31/2019 $590,000
12058 Callado Rd 3/22/2007 $425,000
12066 Callado Rd 8/26/1999 $194,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$112,468
Improvement Value:
$82,100
Net Value:
$194,568
Est Property Tax:
$2,432