11195 Camino Ruiz #87 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11195 Camino Ruiz #87

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3092501631

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/16/1985 $59,575 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8393 Capricorn #91 $549,999   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@8054 Los Sabalos St $1,049,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11195 Camino Ruiz #82 6/10/2003 $184,700
11195 Camino Ruiz #83 4/19/2016 $195,000
11195 Camino Ruiz #84 5/23/2025 $425,000
11195 Camino Ruiz #85 8/12/2014 $175,000
11195 Camino Ruiz #86 4/17/2003 $188,000
11195 Camino Ruiz #88 10/9/2012 $137,100
8393 Capricorn Way #89 2/16/2001 $144,000
8393 Capricorn Way #90 11/20/2025 $562,000
8393 Capricorn Way #91 4/10/2024 $628,000
8393 Capricorn Way #92 3/27/2013 $220,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$41,608
Improvement Value:
$46,810
Net Value:
$88,418
Est Property Tax:
$1,105