612 Delaware St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

612 Delaware St

Imperial Beach, CA 91932
General Info
Area:
Imperial Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Multiple 16 to 60 Units
Parcel Number:
6262010300

Address Price
@634 8th St #3 $455,000   
@Imperial Heights #13 $489,000   
@Dolphin Cove #15 $575,000
@570 Emory $936,500   
@425 8th St $985,000   
@941 8th St $929,000   
@571 11th St $980,000   
@530 11th St $699,900   
@875 11th St $775,000   
@1038 Delaware St $899,000   
@924 Florida St $819,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
578 Florence St 4/25/2011 $225,000
570-72 Florence St 5/11/1995 $155,000
564 Florence St 3/17/1993 $365,000
560-62 Florence St n/a n/a
552-58 Florence St n/a n/a
630 Delaware St 6/30/2000 $418,500
640 Delaware St n/a n/a
720-30 Highway 75 n/a n/a
733 Calla Ave 4/27/2005 $1,475,000
700-10 Highway 75 1/8/2002 $690,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$73,189
Improvement Value:
$234,483
Net Value:
$307,672
Est Property Tax:
$3,846