7431 Solano St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7431 Solano St

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2232952700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/28/1985 $195,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@7515 Quinta St $1,649,900   
@3004 La Costa Ave #B $724,900   
@2955 Avenida Valera $2,300,000   
@7538 Gibraltar St #D $799,000   
@3103 Madera $1,695,000   
@7415 Brava St $1,550,000   
@3116 Del Rey Ave $1,789,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $825,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $810,000   
@7526 Jerez Ct #4 $835,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $1,120,000   
@2915 Managua Pl $3,199,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@3022 Azahar Ct $1,829,000   
@2912 Managua Pl $3,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7441 Solano St 9/10/2003 $589,000
7439 Solano St 8/24/2007 $580,000
7437 Solano St 5/15/2020 $870,000
7435 Solano St 6/22/2010 $525,000
7433 Solano St 5/12/2015 $803,500
7429 Solano St 6/24/1985 $224,000
7427 Solano St 5/10/1985 $210,000
7425 Solano St 10/18/2021 $1,951,000
7423 Solano St 1/17/1986 $153,000
7426 Solano St 3/31/1988 $234,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$124,746
Improvement Value:
$165,083
Net Value:
$289,829
Est Property Tax:
$3,623