8946 Hillery Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8946 Hillery Dr

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3180604800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/08/2019 $575,000 5y 9m 47% 7%
07/31/2013 $390,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8824 Harlington Dr $720,000   
@Mesa Village $649,000   
@10442 Glenellen Ave $1,199,000   
@10461 Stanfield Cir $1,099,000   
@8668 New Salem #103 $620,000   
@10684 Stanwell Pl $1,249,900   
@10771 Black Mountain #124 $365,000   
@10770 Black Mountain Rd #230 $375,000   
@8867 Gold Coast $975,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8857 Stanwell St n/a n/a
8849 Stanwell St 6/15/1993 $158,000
10648 Greenford Dr 8/22/2014 $475,000
10642 Greenford Dr 7/5/1988 $139,500
10638 Greenford Dr 5/11/2021 $895,500
8936 Hillery Dr n/a n/a
8926 Hillery Dr 1/19/2007 $630,000
8916 Hillery Dr 4/25/1997 $130,000
8906 Hillery Dr 11/17/2016 $540,000
8896 Hillery Dr 12/12/2016 $585,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$54,654
Improvement Value:
$82,768
Net Value:
$137,422
Est Property Tax:
$1,718