8771 Harlington Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8771 Harlington Dr

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3180500800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/09/1987 $127,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8824 Harlington Dr $720,000   
@8668 New Salem #103 $620,000   
@10684 Stanwell Pl $1,249,900   
@8438 New Salem #88 $560,000
@Mesa Village $649,000   
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@Villas at New Salem #27 $567,000   
@10461 Stanfield Cir $1,099,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@10442 Glenellen Ave $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8823 Harlington Dr 7/16/1987 $127,000
8813 Harlington Dr 12/19/1994 $141,000
8803 Harlington Dr n/a n/a
8787 Harlington Dr n/a n/a
8779 Harlington Dr 10/3/2019 $640,000
8763 Harlington Dr n/a n/a
8755 Harlington Dr 5/25/2022 $970,000
8756 Mira Mesa Blvd #1-6 9/30/2004 $1,200,000
8768 Mira Mesa Blvd #5 8/29/2005 $1,075,000
8780 Mira Mesa Blvd #1-5 n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$48,641
Improvement Value:
$132,784
Net Value:
$181,425
Est Property Tax:
$2,268