10136 Carreta Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10136 Carreta Dr

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3812821400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/13/1984 $82,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10149 Carreta Dr $810,000   
@10704 El Nopal $1,000,000   
@10424 2nd St $769,900   
@9947 Cleary St $897,000   
@10357 Carefree $425,000   
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@10738 2nd St $799,999   
@9952 N Magnolia Ave $429,999   
@10812 2nd St $949,000
@10252 Santana St $998,000   
@10158 Carefree Dr $434,000
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $500,000   
@10347 Carefree Dr $475,000   
@10185 Peaceful Ct $465,000   
@10333 Carefree Dr $399,979   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10106 Carreta Dr 9/10/1999 $184,900
10112 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10118 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10124 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10130 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10142 Carreta Dr 10/16/2014 $400,000
10148 Carreta Dr 10/23/1997 $161,500
10154 Carreta Dr 6/7/1989 $116,000
10160 Carreta Dr 6/6/2024 $805,000
10166 Carreta Dr 8/17/1989 $147,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$50,087
Improvement Value:
$74,216
Net Value:
$124,303
Est Property Tax:
$1,554