4600 Lamont St #114 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4600 Lamont St #114

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
The Plaza
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4165202914

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/24/2014 $235,000 3y 34% 10%
07/01/2011 $175,000 4y 4m -36% -10%
03/02/2007 $272,000 1y 7m -5% -3%
07/20/2005 $285,000 19y 7m 345% 8%
12/17/1985 $64,000 n/a -    -