1711 Hornblend St #A - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1711 Hornblend St #A

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4240220201

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/25/2017 $723,900 5y 11m 51% 7%
05/11/2011 $480,000 7y 6m -8% -1%
11/03/2003 $520,000 4y 7m 119% 18%
03/09/1999 $237,000 n/a -    -