1164 Chalcedony St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1164 Chalcedony St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4155020900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1220 Emerald St $3,299,000   
@Pacific Tower $565,000   
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@927 Wilbur Ave #2 $1,300,000   
@819 Law St $2,750,000   
@1075 Opal St $3,250,000   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@Capria By the Sea #903 $1,725,000   
@Capria By the Sea #203 $1,695,000   
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
@See the Sea #4 $975,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1131 Law St 4/4/2016 $830,000
1141 Law St 4/26/1994 $260,000
1145 Law St 8/6/2004 $778,000
1155 Law St n/a n/a
1161 Law St 9/2/2014 $740,000
1152 Chalcedony St 5/4/1993 $217,000
1148 Chalcedony St 3/22/2011 $649,000
1136 Chalcedony St 7/13/2005 $780,000
1130 Chalcedony St n/a n/a
1120 Chalcedony St 11/16/2015 $1,517,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$38,615
Improvement Value:
$50,054
Net Value:
$88,669
Est Property Tax:
$1,108