4118 Haines St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4118 Haines St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4232821005

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/07/2021 $957,000 20y 2m 190% 5%
04/05/2001 $330,000 3y 8m 69% 15%
08/07/1997 $195,000 13y 8m 34% 2%
11/14/1983 $145,850 n/a -    -