1936 Hornblend St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1936 Hornblend St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
4240411300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/06/2003 $805,000 5y 4m 250% 26%
06/30/1998 $230,000 13y -6% 0%
06/28/1985 $245,000 n/a -    -