5022 Pendleton St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5022 Pendleton St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4175700200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/30/2019 $1,399,000 18y 1m 91% 4%
06/20/2001 $734,000 3y 10m 108% 21%
08/01/1997 $352,500 13y 1m 31% 2%
06/25/1984 $270,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2311 Loring $1,155,000   
@2415 La France St $2,999,990   
@2481 La Marque St $3,575,000   
@5145 San Aquario Dr $2,495,000   
@2011 Beryl $2,150,000   
@4909 Pacifica $2,099,999
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000
@Pacific Heights #204 $650,000
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@Pacific Woodlands #100 $539,000   
@4615 Pico #3 $635,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2439 Alto Cerro Cir 6/14/2022 $2,995,000
2447 Alto Cerro Cir n/a n/a
2455 Alto Cerro Cir 5/2/2018 $1,460,000
2463 Alto Cerro Cir 6/9/2000 $700,000
5004 Pendleton St n/a n/a
5040 Pendleton St n/a n/a
5058 Pendleton St 12/23/2019 $1,355,000
5076 Pendleton St 7/14/2014 $1,397,069
5101 Middleton Rd n/a n/a
5109 Middleton Rd 9/29/2003 $677,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$606,452
Improvement Value:
$202,885
Net Value:
$809,337
Est Property Tax:
$10,117