4135 Ingraham St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4135 Ingraham St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Multiple 16 to 60 Units
Parcel Number:
4242220100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@4083 Sequoia $1,299,000   
@Riviera Villas #202 $1,195,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,049,000
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,350,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1608-10 Oliver Ave 3/23/2007 $500,000
1604-06 Oliver Ave 7/8/2003 $389,000
4222-28 Jewell St n/a n/a
4212 Jewell St n/a n/a
4243 Ingraham St n/a n/a
4127 Ingraham St n/a n/a
1621-23 Oliver Ave 4/8/1997 $560,000
1637-39 Oliver Ave 5/29/2002 $865,000
1643 Oliver Ave 7/3/1986 $323,000
1651 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$89,757
Improvement Value:
$313,946
Net Value:
$403,703
Est Property Tax:
$5,046