4016 Gresham St #A3 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4016 Gresham St #A3

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233812339

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/09/2010 $519,000 11y 10m 108% 6%
04/30/1998 $250,000 2y 9m 34% 11%
07/11/1995 $187,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,049,000
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000   
@Riviera Villas #202 $1,195,000   
@3828 Riviera Dr #2B $3,350,000   
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000   
@3745 Riviera Dr #1 $1,089,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4016 Gresham St #B2 7/16/1999 $240,500
4016 Gresham St #B3 5/12/2025 $1,140,000
4016 Gresham St #B4 8/10/2015 $659,000
4016 Gresham St #A1 4/7/2010 $525,000
4016 Gresham St #A2 4/9/2019 $745,000
4016 Gresham St #A4 n/a n/a
1327 La Palma St #1A n/a n/a
1327 La Palma St #2A n/a n/a
1327 La Palma St #3A 9/20/2002 $520,000
1327 La Palma St #4A n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$171,827
Improvement Value:
$120,276
Net Value:
$292,103
Est Property Tax:
$3,651