2075 Felspar St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2075 Felspar St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4165430100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2114 Diamond St $1,549,999   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@The Plaza #204 $653,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@The Plaza #226 $450,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2046 Felspar St n/a n/a
2050-56 Felspar St 6/21/1995 $260,000
2058-64 Felspar St 6/21/1995 $260,000
2066-72 Felspar St n/a n/a
2074-80 Felspar St n/a n/a
4528 Noyes St 11/8/1996 $323,000
2063-69 Felspar St 9/16/2002 $775,000
2057-59 Felspar St n/a n/a
2055 Felspar St n/a n/a
2045-47 Felspar St 7/25/1983 $147,200
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$39,374
Improvement Value:
$29,575
Net Value:
$68,949
Est Property Tax:
$862