9130 Rosedale Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9130 Rosedale Dr

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5041718200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/19/1992 $124,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2901 Helix St $679,000   
@9026 Lemon St $699,000
@9317 Lamar St $935,000 to $945,000   
@3221 Bancroft #24 $196,000   
@Ashford Park $568,000   
@3143 Lamar Ct $698,000   
@8966 Arlingdale Way $549,000   
@3221 Bancroft #25 $159,999   
@2373 Kings View Cir $559,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2917 Rosedale Ct 1/26/2021 $520,000
2925-27 Cherry Ln n/a n/a
9085-87 Fitzgerald St 4/28/2006 $535,000
9095-97 Fitzgerald Way 11/30/1995 $129,000
9046 Fitzgerald Way #A&B 2/12/1987 $130,000
2990 Morgandale Ct 11/18/2022 $580,000
2998 Morgandale Ct 7/29/2016 $292,000
2995 Morgandale Ct 2/24/1993 $129,900
2983 Morgandale Ct 12/8/2006 $349,000
2961 Morgandale Ct 7/14/2017 $325,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$63,932
Improvement Value:
$95,774
Net Value:
$159,706
Est Property Tax:
$1,996