2266 Grand Ave #32 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2266 Grand Ave #32

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Community:
The Regency
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4240702732

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/07/2005 $300,000 6y 6m 413% 28%
06/19/1998 $58,500 9y 2m -16% -2%
03/31/1989 $69,900 4y 9m 4% 1%
07/03/1984 $66,990 n/a -    -