7079 Via Candrejo - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7079 Via Candrejo

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2155830600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/23/1995 $245,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2400 Altisma Way #B $775,000   
@2412 Altisma Way #D $765,000   
@7001 Almaden Ln $2,550,000   
@2327 Caringa Way #3 $910,000   
@2412 Altisma Way #C $739,900   
@2402 Altisma Way #D $795,000
@2306 Altisma Way #213 $660,000   
@7373 Alicante $1,425,000   
@2308 Altisma Way #118 $599,000   
@2306 Altisma Way #215 $684,000   
@2345 Altisma #A $680,000   
@7321 Alicante #A $689,000   
@7394 Altiva Pl $599,000   
@2349 Altisma Way #B $689,000   
@2352 Altisma Way #9 $639,800   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7059 Via Candrejo 5/11/2017 $820,000
7063 Via Candrejo 12/26/2014 $795,000
7067 Via Candrejo 3/2/2018 $865,000
7071 Via Candrejo 7/27/2020 $820,000
7075 Via Candrejo 10/2/1995 $259,990
7083 Via Candrejo 12/15/1995 $249,490
7087 Via Candrejo 4/23/2007 $831,000
7089 Murillo Ln 3/8/2021 $1,041,111
7085 Murillo Ln 9/17/1992 $296,000
7081 Murillo Ln 11/6/2017 $815,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$97,248
Improvement Value:
$201,794
Net Value:
$299,042
Est Property Tax:
$3,738