728 Windimere Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

728 Windimere Ct

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4233162000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@749 Zanzibar Ct $2,750,000   
@3921 Ocean Front Walk $7,500,000   
@822 Seagirt Ct $2,695,000   
@809 Sunset Ct $1,450,000
@Top of the Beach #39 $650,000   
@Top of the Beach #22 $599,900   
@Top of the Beach #27 $599,000
@3719 Mission Blvd $1,750,000   
@See the Sea #4 $975,000   
@727 Ostend Ct $1,995,000   
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3958 Mission Blvd 11/14/2025 $1,200,000
3950-56 Mission Blvd n/a n/a
748 Windemere Ct 11/27/2001 $395,000
742 Windemere Ct 9/20/2013 $1,050,000
732 Windimere Ct 9/23/1992 $342,000
724 Windemere Ct 7/2/2020 $1,092,000
720 Windemere Ct 4/3/2017 $1,090,000
716 Windemere Ct 10/15/2018 $1,250,000
710 Windimere Ct n/a n/a
706 Windemere Ct 3/31/2000 $421,150
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$34,979
Improvement Value:
$16,551
Net Value:
$51,530
Est Property Tax:
$644