4662 Noyes St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4662 Noyes St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4165411200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/19/1997 $162,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@2114 Diamond St $1,549,999   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@The Plaza #226 $450,000   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@2011 Beryl $2,125,000
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2045-49 Diamond St n/a n/a
2055 Diamond St n/a n/a
2065 Diamond St n/a n/a
2075 Diamond St 11/23/1994 $393,000
4676 Noyes St 9/5/1985 $632,000
2076 Emerald St 8/29/2019 $765,000
2066-72 Emerald St 4/14/1988 $880,000
2036-38 Emerald St n/a n/a
2026-28 Emerald St n/a n/a
2012 Emerald St 8/11/2017 $859,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$163,578
Improvement Value:
$25,702
Net Value:
$189,280
Est Property Tax:
$2,366