4756 Academy Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4756 Academy Pl

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4164602800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/03/2017 $879,400 10y 8m 13% 1%
07/31/2006 $780,000 2y 4m 30% 12%
04/01/2004 $600,000 n/a -    -