1476 Missouri St #A - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1476 Missouri St #A

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4163911101

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/29/2009 $435,000 3y 9m -24% -7%
09/30/2005 $575,000 15y 4m 213% 8%
05/09/1990 $184,000 5y 7m 53% 8%
10/08/1984 $120,000 n/a -    -