4761 Lamont St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4761 Lamont St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4164512702

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/22/2012 $400,000 3y 11m -8% -2%
09/11/2008 $433,500 4y 9m 3% 1%
12/01/2003 $421,000 6y 146% 16%
11/21/1997 $171,000 14y 8m 43% 2%
02/28/1983 $120,000 n/a -    -