4914 Pacifica Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4914 Pacifica Dr

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4173520600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/06/2004 $650,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4909 Pacifica $2,099,999   
@2415 La France St $2,799,990
@2481 La Marque St $3,575,000   
@4615 Pico #3 $635,000   
@Pacific Woodlands #100 $539,000   
@5145 San Aquario Dr $2,495,000   
@2311 Loring $1,155,000   
@2603 Figueroa Blvd $1,449,000   
@2402 Alto Cerro Cir $3,695,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4856 Pacifica Dr n/a n/a
4866 Pacifica Dr 2/25/2008 $782,295
4876 Pacifica Dr 5/28/2025 $2,000,000
4906 Pacifica Dr 4/9/2013 $658,000
4910 Pacifica Dr 7/24/2015 $1,110,000
4918 Pacifica Dr 11/14/2011 $600,000
4922 Pacifica Dr 5/28/2025 $2,125,000
4911 San Joaquin Dr n/a n/a
2514 Aster St 8/4/2010 $746,000
2526 Aster St 4/30/2026 $2,055,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$520,200
Improvement Value:
$156,060
Net Value:
$676,260
Est Property Tax:
$8,453