1235 Parker Pl #1J - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1235 Parker Pl #1J

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233602302

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $1,099,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000
@Bay Scene #251 $2,139,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4007 Everts St #4J n/a n/a
4007 Everts St #4A 7/7/2020 $915,000
4007 Everts St #4B n/a n/a
4007 Everts St #4C 9/29/2004 $580,000
1235 Parker Pl #1H 4/14/2017 $547,000
1235 Parker Pl #1K 12/28/2012 $465,000
1235 Parker Pl #1M 5/22/1997 $291,250
1235 Parker Pl #1L 3/5/1997 $285,000
1235 Parker Pl #1F 3/20/2026 $1,550,525
1235 Parker Pl #1E n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$66,485
Improvement Value:
$59,523
Net Value:
$126,008
Est Property Tax:
$1,575