2712 Figueroa Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2712 Figueroa Blvd

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4173010400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/18/1992 $147,800 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2603 Figueroa Blvd $1,449,000   
@Pacific Woodlands #100 $539,000   
@Pacific Woodlands #215 $524,995
@4615 Pico #3 $635,000   
@2388 Grand $570,000   
@4909 Pacifica $2,099,999   
@The Regency #23 $649,000   
@2415 La France St $2,799,990   
@2481 La Marque St $3,575,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2604 Magnolia Ave 1/21/2026 $1,325,000
2661 Figueroa Blvd n/a n/a
2664 Magnolia Ave 3/16/1990 $406,500
4555 Bond St 2/20/2004 $2,000,000
4545 Bond St 9/6/2022 $939,000
4630 Mission Bay Dr 8/24/2005 $1,370,000
4606 Mission Bay Dr n/a n/a
2746-48 Figueroa Blvd 7/31/1998 $268,000
2740-44 Figueroa Blvd n/a n/a
2736-38 Figueroa Blvd 5/31/1984 $409,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$107,134
Improvement Value:
$84,107
Net Value:
$191,241
Est Property Tax:
$2,391