4287 Noyes St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4287 Noyes St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4242020100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Regency #23 $649,000   
@4083 Sequoia $1,299,000   
@2388 Grand $570,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@The Plaza #226 $450,000   
@2114 Diamond St $1,549,999   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2128 Thomas Ave n/a n/a
2145 Grand Ave 5/8/2007 $685,000
2143 Grand Ave 6/30/2008 $660,000
2149 Grand Ave 12/15/2020 $990,000
2153 Grand Ave 2/13/2015 $660,000
4277 Noyes St 8/20/2013 $490,000
2115-17 Thomas Ave 5/21/2007 $959,000
2121 Thomas Ave n/a n/a
2129-31 Thomas Ave n/a n/a
2135-37 Thomas Ave 6/9/1999 $490,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$123,703
Improvement Value:
$69,726
Net Value:
$193,429
Est Property Tax:
$2,418