1278 Pacific Beach Dr #1 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1278 Pacific Beach Dr #1

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4232621401

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/07/2008 $270,000 2y 11m -30% -11%
09/09/2005 $385,000 4y 4m 175% 26%
04/17/2001 $140,000 n/a -    -