1019 Oliver Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1019 Oliver Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4232530300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/30/2016 $1,800,000 16y 1m 272% 8%
08/11/2000 $484,000 11y 4m 70% 5%
03/30/1989 $285,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@1147 Hornblend St $1,399,999   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@749 Zanzibar Ct $2,750,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@3921 Ocean Front Walk $7,500,000   
@See the Sea #4 $975,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@809 Sunset Ct $1,450,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1130 Pacific Beach Dr #3A 7/21/2025 $1,308,000
1130 Pacific Beach Dr #3B 2/27/2009 $410,000
1130 Pacific Beach Dr #03C 12/22/1992 $148,500
4135 Cass St 9/22/2015 $1,208,000
1011 Oliver Ave 12/3/2003 $819,000
1027 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1035 Oliver Ave 2/9/1993 $235,000
1045 Oliver Ave 6/9/1993 $338,000
1051 Oliver Ave 11/24/1992 $250,000
1059 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$474,134
Improvement Value:
$59,540
Net Value:
$533,674
Est Property Tax:
$6,671