1574 Missouri St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1574 Missouri St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4164012400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/22/1983 $276,750 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Plaza #105 $689,000   
@The Plaza #303 $725,000   
@The Plaza #324 $435,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@1409 Wilbur Ave $2,000,000 to $2,095,000
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@1621 Collingwood Dr $3,850,000   
@The Plaza #204 $653,000   
@1244 Wilbur Ave $2,500,000   
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
@1220 Emerald St $3,299,000   
@The Plaza #212 $599,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1516 Missouri St #1 7/7/2008 $439,500
1516 Missouri St #2 7/25/2008 $445,000
1516 Missouri St #3 6/19/2020 $737,000
1516 Missouri St #4 1/5/2016 $567,200
1551 Chalcedony St 11/20/1997 $1,160,000
1502 Missouri St #4 3/19/1987 $110,000
1508 Missouri St #3 6/3/1993 $555,000
1505 Missouri St 9/3/1999 $525,000
1511-15 Missouri St 9/2/1993 $339,000
1519-21 Missouri St 10/3/1988 $285,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$288,059
Improvement Value:
$134,923
Net Value:
$422,982
Est Property Tax:
$5,287