1127-29 Oliver Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1127-29 Oliver Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4232520400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/11/1984 $150,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@1147 Hornblend St $1,399,999   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@749 Zanzibar Ct $2,750,000   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1109 Oliver Ave #1 4/23/1999 $220,000
1109 Oliver Ave #2 10/29/1999 $229,500
1109 Oliver Ave #3 6/18/1998 $199,000
1109 Oliver Ave #4 7/16/1999 $224,000
1119 Oliver Ave 6/20/1986 $190,000
1133-35 Oliver Ave 9/13/1989 $380,000
1149 Oliver Ave 7/31/2002 $459,000
1143 Oliver Ave 7/27/1990 $255,000
1145 Oliver Ave 5/9/1990 $279,000
1147 Oliver Ave 6/29/2011 $575,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$166,763
Improvement Value:
$60,632
Net Value:
$227,395
Est Property Tax:
$2,842