9645 Orangeburg Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9645 Orangeburg Ct

San Diego, CA 92129
Parcel Number:
3154034000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/09/1995 $192,000 10y 2m 25% 2%
03/20/1985 $154,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12759 Calle De Las Rosas $2,398,888   
@9525 High Park Ln $1,029,000   
@12970 La Tortola $1,450,000   
@9418 Twin Trails Dr #102 $595,000   
@9439 Fairgrove Ln #102 $575,000   
@9438 Twin Trails Dr #202 $580,000   
@9302 Twin Trails Dr #204 $780,000   
@9929 Azuaga St #F104 $540,000   
@13052 Via Caballo Rojo $1,199,000   
@13303 Rancho Penasquitos Blvd #A103 $475,000   
@9959 Azuaga St #I101 $529,000   
@12727 Benavente $1,500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9610 Limar Way 6/25/2001 $380,000
9605 Orangeburg Ct 8/15/1986 $180,000
9615 Orangeburg Ct 11/19/2024 $1,300,000
9625 Orangeburg Ct 8/10/2015 $782,000
9635 Orangeburg Ct 12/31/1997 $222,600
9655 Orangeburg Ct 5/30/2024 $1,750,000
9689 Saskatchewan Ave 1/31/2013 $535,000
9681 Saskatchewan Ave 3/12/2007 $670,000
9673 Saskatchewan Ave n/a n/a
9665 Saskatchewan Ave 9/23/2025 $1,500,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$82,344
Improvement Value:
$153,637
Net Value:
$235,981
Est Property Tax:
$2,950