1803 Thomas Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1803 Thomas Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4241720102

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/12/1987 $124,000 1y 6m -5% -3%
12/06/1985 $130,000 n/a -    -