1221 Parker Pl #13 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1221 Parker Pl #13

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4233602113

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/20/2013 $840,000 20y 4m 180% 5%
08/12/1993 $300,000 4y 1m -10% -3%
06/21/1989 $335,000 n/a -    -