1756-62 Chalcedony St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1756-62 Chalcedony St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4163321400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/09/2001 $725,000 12y 10m 771% 18%
04/06/1988 $83,197 1y 6m -73% -58%
10/01/1986 $309,600 n/a -    -