2047 Beryl St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2047 Beryl St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Parcel Number:
4163512000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/08/1992 $200,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2011 Beryl $2,125,000
@4801 Academy $3,999,000   
@Pacific Heights #204 $645,000   
@Pacific Heights #218 $615,000   
@Villa Del Rey #103 $490,000   
@4818 Lamont St $1,525,000   
@The Plaza #126 $449,900   
@The Plaza #320 $599,700
@The Plaza #333 $640,000   
@The Plaza #122 $624,900   
@2311 Loring $1,155,000   
@The Plaza #323 $709,999   
@The Plaza #301 $389,000   
@2114 Diamond St $1,549,999   
@The Plaza #218 $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2003 Beryl St 1/24/1997 $190,000
2011 Beryl St 5/21/2024 $1,830,000
2019 Beryl St 4/24/1998 $255,000
2027 Beryl St 6/21/2001 $395,000
2037 Beryl St 6/6/2000 $351,000
4890 Academy St 8/28/2020 $1,080,000
4876 Academy St 4/3/2020 $1,369,000
4866 Academy St n/a n/a
4848 Academy St 1/12/1994 $246,500
2022 Law St 9/22/1983 $165,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$135,899
Improvement Value:
$136,564
Net Value:
$272,463
Est Property Tax:
$3,406