1711 Oliver Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1711 Oliver Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4242320200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4083 Sequoia $1,299,000   
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@Riviera Villas #202 $1,195,000   
@The Plaza #204 $653,000   
@3800 Kendall St #3 $835,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,049,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1768-74 Oliver Ave 4/15/1992 $537,000
1776 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1735 Reed Ave n/a n/a
1746 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1749-59 Reed Ave 10/7/1996 $1,200,000
1719 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1727-29 Oliver Ave 2/20/2004 $760,000
1733-35 Oliver Ave 7/11/2005 $1,050,000
1743-45 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1751 Oliver Ave 6/3/2010 $475,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$112,696
Improvement Value:
$53,021
Net Value:
$165,717
Est Property Tax:
$2,071