1339 Oliver Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1339 Oliver Ave

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Single Family Residential
Parcel Number:
4232630500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/08/2012 $950,000 11m 44% 47%
11/30/2011 $660,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $969,000   
@1225 Pacific Beach Dr #2E $1,095,000   
@4051 Fanuel #8 $850,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@Bay Scene #344 $1,100,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000
@1119 Reed Ave #2 $1,140,000   
@1258 Grand Ave $1,049,000   
@4325 Haines St $1,100,000   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@1147 Hornblend St $1,399,999   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4127 Fanuel St 9/16/2005 $645,000
4129 Fanuel St 11/6/1992 $195,000
4135 Fanuel St 8/3/2001 $350,400
1321 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1329-37 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1349 Oliver Ave 11/30/2011 $975,000
1361-65 Oliver Ave 8/12/1983 $208,000
1378 Pacific Beach Dr 11/6/1992 $213,000
4112 Gresham St 7/14/1999 $290,000
1380 Pacific Beach Dr 9/19/2000 $320,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$146,901
Improvement Value:
$61,843
Net Value:
$208,744
Est Property Tax:
$2,609