1838 Hornblend St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1838 Hornblend St

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4240312101

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/07/2003 $459,000 1y -55% -54%
01/31/2002 $1,020,000 n/a -    -