1732 Oliver Ave #2 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1732 Oliver Ave #2

San Diego, CA 92109
General Info
Area:
Pacific Beach & Mission Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Single Family Residential
Use:
Condominium
Parcel Number:
4242311402

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/24/1994 $152,000 7y 2m 15% 2%
04/20/1987 $132,500 2y 10m 18% 6%
05/31/1984 $112,250 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4083 Sequoia $1,299,000   
@1564 Reed Ave $1,699,999   
@4070 Riviera Dr #5 $979,000   
@Bay Scene #152 $1,895,000   
@3903 Haines $2,850,000   
@4016 Gresham #D1 $999,000   
@Sail Bay Shores #A $952,500   
@3974 Riviera Dr $1,375,000   
@3800 Kendall St #3 $835,000   
@Shores at Crown Point #2H $749,000   
@1278 Pacific Beach Dr #3 $949,900   
@The Plaza #204 $653,000   
@1235 Parker Pl #2B $1,099,000   
@1251 Parker Pl #2J $929,000   
@The Plaza #224 $369,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1712 Oliver Ave 8/27/2010 $463,125
1710 Oliver Ave 12/22/2010 $275,000
1710 1/2 Oliver Ave 8/11/2005 $370,000
1720-24 Oliver Ave 7/20/2006 $1,108,000
1732 Oliver Ave #1 5/19/2000 $235,000
1732 Oliver Ave #3 5/10/2019 $585,000
1730 Oliver Ave #4 12/19/1986 $125,000
1734 Oliver Ave n/a n/a
1750-52 Oliver Ave 8/17/2001 $575,000
1760 Oliver Ave 5/14/1993 $510,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$77,808
Improvement Value:
$109,644
Net Value:
$187,452
Est Property Tax:
$2,343